Falcons Lists

See below list of all 2017 Football Players.  Click each player to see their loyal sponsors and supporters.

We would like to thank all Players and their sponsors for their contributions for Season 2017.

Go Falcons!!!

Falcons Senior List

#PlayerHeightWeightGames played
4Trent Smoker1768850
5Nathan Cattle1908060
7Jack Amies1758234
10Kirk Murray1908341
11Lucas Gniel1869243
13CJ Blizzard1808591
20Brodie Matheson1837727
23Adrian Snowden18372129
31Jack Twite178790
32Brendan Lonergan178840
34Will Ransom1958362
35Tyson Cattle1868443
44Taylor Wright1738862
44Nat Dunne176800
49Chris Marson179850
55Luke Childs1861050
62John Beilby180820
63Sam Alexander--32
67Joel McCreery1787033
72James Brick1767674
76Sean_coachSean Lewis1961100
78Simon Martin190800
97Tim Barnett1807616
99Matt Lawford1897899
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.